Nº 8333 Listed July 2026
Rostercare Ltd
About
Rostercare Ltd is a healthcare services company based in Wigan, Greater Manchester.
The business was incorporated in 2016 and is run by director Joshy Manuel.
Operating from Scarisbrick Street in Wigan town centre, Rostercare Ltd provides services within the hospital and health care sector.
Common questions
- Where is Rostercare Ltd based?
- Rostercare Ltd is based at 4, Scarisbrick Street, Wigan, WN1 2BS, Greater Manchester.
- What does Rostercare Ltd do?
- Rostercare Ltd is a Wigan-based healthcare services provider established in 2016.
- What sector does Rostercare Ltd work in?
- Rostercare Ltd works in the Hospital & Health Care sector.
- How can I contact Rostercare Ltd?
- You can contact Rostercare Ltd by telephone on +44 7495 177770 or through its website at https://rosterhealthcare.co.uk.
Recorded from Companies House & MBS Research · Entry Nº 8333 of the Manchester Business Services register.